委員会

重点領域検討委員会 担当理事・委員長 松居 辰則 (早稲田大学)
担当理事・副委員長 林 雄介 (広島大学)
幹事 永田 奈央美 (静岡産業大学)
幹事 林 佑樹 (大阪公立大学)
情報教育部会
部会長 布施 泉 (北海道大学)
委員 浅羽 修丈 (北九州市立大学)
尾崎 拓郎 (大阪教育大学)
鷹岡 亮 (山口大学)
永田 奈央美 (静岡産業大学)
西端 律子 (畿央大学)
長谷川 理 (武蔵野大学)
波多野 和彦 (江戸川大学)
森 祥寛 (金沢大学)
山川 広人 (公立千歳科学技術大学)
山本 樹 (明海大学)
医療看護部会
部会長 真嶋 由貴恵 (大阪公立大学)
委員 木下 淳博 (東京医科歯科大学)
須永 昌代 (東京医科歯科大学)
中村 裕美子 (大阪公立大学)
丹羽 雅之 (岐阜大学)
Learning Analytics部会
部会長 松居 辰則 (早稲田大学)
委員 緒方 広明 (京都大学)
柏原 昭博 (電気通信大学)
田村 恭久 (上智大学)
林 佑樹 (大阪公立大学)
村上 正行 (大阪大学)
吉田 自由児 (株式会社デジタル・ナレッジ)
Advanced Learning Technology部会
部会長 長谷川 忍 (北陸先端科学技術大学院大学)
委員 宇都 雅輝 (電気通信大学)
國宗 永佳 (千葉工業大学)
田和辻 可昌 (早稲田大学)
松浦 健二 (徳島大学)
山元 翔 (近畿大学)
広報委員会 担当理事・委員長 西端 律子 (畿央大学)
担当理事・副委員長 金子 大輔 (北星学園大学)
幹事 松下 孝太郎 (東京情報大学)
委員 大河 雄一 (東北大学)
越智 洋司 (近畿大学)
合田 美子 (熊本大学)
米谷 雄介 (香川大学)
高井 由佳 (大阪産業大学)
坪倉 篤志 (日本文理大学)
長谷川 理 (武蔵野大学)
長谷川 信 (岐阜聖徳学園大学)
林 佑樹 (大阪公立大学)
古川 文人 (帝京大学)
布施 泉 (北海道大学)
真嶋 由貴恵 (大阪公立大学)
松本 慎平 (広島工業大学)
村松 慶一 (早稲田大学)
森下 孟 (信州大学)
山元 翔 (近畿大学)
山本 頼弥 (山陽小野田市立山口東京理科大学)
山川 広人 (公立千歳科学技術大学)
渡辺 博芳 (帝京大学)
学会誌編集委員会 担当理事・委員長 瀬田 和久 (大阪公立大学)
担当理事・副委員長 村上 正行 (大阪大学)
筆頭幹事 後藤田 中 (香川大学)
幹事 田中 孝治 (金沢工業大学)
山崎 治 (千葉工業大学)
高木 正則 (電気通信大学)
幹事補佐 近藤 伸彦 (東京都立大学)
山元 翔 (近畿大学)
津森 伸一 (聖隷クリストファー大学)
委員 浅羽 修丈 (北九州市立大学)
上西 秀和 (獨協医科大学)
桑原 千幸 (京都文教短期大学)
高橋 聡 (関東学院大学)
永田 奈央美 (静岡産業大学)
野口 靖浩 (静岡大学)
東本 崇仁 (東京工芸大学)
林 佑樹 (大阪公立大学)
森本 康彦 (東京学芸大学)
遠山 紗矢香 (静岡大学)
大﨑 理乃 (武蔵野大学)
竹岡 篤永 (新潟大学)
長谷川 忍 (北陸先端科学技術大学院大学)
小松川 浩 (公立千歳科学技術大学)
仲林 清 (千葉工業大学)
布施 泉 (北海道大学)
三石 大 (東北大学)
英文誌編集委員会 担当理事・委員長 鷹岡 亮 (山口大学)
担当理事・副委員長 國近 秀信 (九州工業大学)
幹事 合田 美子 (熊本大学)
委員 太田 光一 (北陸先端科学技術大学院大学)
齋藤 ひとみ (愛知教育大学)
辻 靖彦 (放送大学)
東本 崇仁 (東京工芸大学)
平井 佑樹 (信州大学)
松浦 健二 (徳島大学)
宮澤 芳光 (大学入試センター)
アドバイザリー委員 磯本 征雄 (前岐阜聖徳学園大学)
伊藤 絋二 (山口東京理科大学)
小松 秀圀  
溝口 理一郎 (北陸先端科学技術大学院大学)
岡本 敏雄 (京都情報大学院大学/電気通信大学)
矢野 米雄 (徳島文理大学)
平嶋 宗 (広島大学)
研究会委員会 担当理事・委員長 長谷川 忍 (北陸先端科学技術大学院大学)
担当理事・副委員長 光原 弘幸 (徳島大学)
幹事 森本 容介 (放送大学)
長谷川 理 (武蔵野大学)
委員 浅羽 修丈 (北九州市立大学)
安間 文彦 (サイバー大学)
尾崎  拓郎 (大阪教育大学)
柏原 昭博 (電気通信大学)
金子 大輔 (北星学園大学)
加藤 泰久 (東京通信大学)
小尻 智子 (関西大学)
小西 達裕 (静岡大学)
小松川 浩 (公立千歳科学技術大学)
佐々木 整 (拓殖大学)
曽我 真人 (和歌山大学)
鷹岡 亮 (山口大学)
鷹野 孝典 (神奈川工科大学)
高木 正則 (電気通信大学)
坪倉 篤志 (日本文理大学)
永田 奈央美 (静岡産業大学)
仲林 清 (千葉工業大学)
西端 律子 (畿央大学)
野崎 浩成 (愛知教育大学)
布施 泉 (北海道大学)
不破 泰 (信州大学)
真嶋 由貴恵 (大阪公立大学)
松居 辰則 (早稲田大学)
松浦 健二 (徳島大学)
三石 大 (東北大学)
三好 康夫 (高知大学)
山本 樹 (明海大学)
全国大会委員会 担当理事・委員長 小尻 智子 (関西大学)
担当理事・副委員長 國宗 永佳 (千葉工業大学)
現地実行委員長 山岸 芳夫 (新潟工科大学)
プログラム(幹事) 東本 崇仁 (東京工芸大学)
奨励賞(幹事) 布施 泉 (北海道大学)
企業(幹事) 舘 秀典 (東京福祉大学)
運営(幹事) 林 佑樹 (大阪公立大学)
メイン企画(幹事) - -
委員 上西 秀和 (獨協医科大学)
小松川 浩 (公立千歳科学技術大学)
中平 勝子 (長岡技術科学大学)
野口 靖浩 (静岡大学)
松本 慎平 (広島工業大学)
山川 広人 (公立千歳科学技術大学)
山元 翔 (近畿大学)
山下 浩一 (常葉大学)
山本 頼弥 (山陽小野田市立山口東京理科大学)
渡辺 博芳 (帝京大学)
プログラム部会・オンライン大会運営部会
部会長 國宗 永佳 (千葉工業大学)
副部会長 東本 崇仁 (東京工芸大学)
プログラム部会専門委員 米谷 雄介 (香川大学)
阿部 真由美 (早稲田大学)
岩井 健吾 (山陽女子短期大学)
堀越 泉 (上智大学)
人材育成委員会 担当理事・委員長 小西 達裕 (静岡大学)
担当理事・副委員長 布施 泉 (北海道大学)
幹事 山下 浩一 (常葉大学)
委員(学生研究発表会担当) 山本 裕一 (北海道大学)
森 祥寛 (金沢大学)
辻 靖彦 (放送大学)
山本 樹 (明海大学)
星野 雪子 (名古屋産業大学)
河野 稔 (兵庫大学)
岩根 典之 (広島市立大学)
米谷 雄介 (香川大学)
浅羽 修丈 (北九州市立大)
小渡 悟 (沖縄国際大学)
顕彰委員会 担当理事・委員長 不破 泰 (信州大学)
担当理事・副委員長 真嶋 由貴恵 (大阪公立大学)
委員 仲林 清 (千葉工業大学)
西端 律子 (畿央大学)
産学連携委員会 担当理事・委員長 松浦 健二 (徳島大学)
担当理事・副委員長 越智 洋司 (近畿大学)
幹事 東本 崇仁 (東京工芸大学)
米谷 雄介 (香川大学)
委員 卯木 輝彦 (関西外国語大学)
柏原 昭博 (電気通信大学)
川口 泰司 (サイコム・ブレインズ株式会社)
越山 修 (三菱UFJリサーチ&コンサルティング株式会社/早稲田大学)
仲林 清 (千葉工業大学)
高井 由佳 (大阪産業大学)
研究倫理委員会 担当理事・委員長 不破 泰 (信州大学)
担当理事・副委員長 松原 行宏 (広島市立大学)
委員 瀬田 和久 (大阪公立大学)
鷹岡 亮 (山口大学)
長谷川 忍 (北陸先端科学技術大学院大学)
小尻 智子 (関西大学)
教育システム情報学マップ作成WG WG長 近藤 伸彦 (東京都立大学)
WGコアメンバー 田中 孝治 (金沢工業大学)
山元 翔 (近畿大学)
メンバー 大崎 理乃 (武蔵野大学)
米谷 雄介 (香川大学)
高橋 聡 (関東学院大学)
田和辻 可昌 (早稲田大学)
東本 崇仁 (東京工芸大学)
林 佑樹 (大阪公立大学)
光原 弘幸 (徳島大学)