前期委員会 (2015.6.27)

企画委員会 担当理事・委員長 岡部 成玄 (北海道大学)
担当理事・副委員長 小田 良次 (実教出版株式会社)
幹事 小松川 浩 (千歳科学技術大学)
小尻 智子 (関西大学)
委員 鈴木 克明 (熊本大学)
柏原 昭博 (電気通信大学)
野崎 浩成 (愛知教育大学)
平嶋 宗 (広島大学)
布施 泉 (北海道大学)
広報委員会 担当理事・委員長 渡辺 博芳 (帝京大学)
担当理事・副委員長 伊東 幸宏 (静岡大学)
幹事 松下 孝太郎 (東京情報大学)
委員 古川 文人 (帝京大学)
村松 慶一 (早稲田大学)
野崎 浩成 (愛知教育大学)
吉田 覚 (日本データパシフィック(株))
笠井 俊信 (岡山大学)
佐々木 整 (拓殖大学)
森本 容介 (放送大学)
後藤田 中 (国立スポーツ科学センター)
金子 大輔 (北星学園大学)
國宗 永佳 (信州大学)
伊藤 敏 (岐阜聖徳学園大学)
松本 慎平 (広島工業大学)
学会誌編集委員会 担当理事・委員長 仲林 清 (千葉工業大学)
担当理事・副委員長 小西 達裕 (静岡大学)
副委員長 瀬田 和久 (大阪府立大学)
幹事 笠井 俊信 (岡山大学)
東本 崇仁 (東京理科大学)
委員 青木 久美子 (放送大学)
石井 成郎 (愛知きわみ看護短期大学)
加藤 由香里 (東京農業工業大学)
合田 美子 (熊本大学)
曽我 真人 (和歌山大学)
田中 規久雄 (大阪大学)
丹羽 雅之 (岐阜大学)
根本 淳子 (愛媛大学)
長谷川 忍 (北陸先端科学技術大学院大学)
平嶋 宗 (広島大学)
布施 泉 (北海道大学)
堀口 知也 (神戸大学)
真嶋 由貴惠 (大阪府立大学)
益川 弘如 (静岡大学)
松浦 健二 (徳島大学)
森本 康彦 (東京学芸大学)
山崎 治 (千葉工業大学)
吉川 厚 (東京工業大学)
渡辺 健次 (広島大学)
英文誌編集委員会 担当理事・委員長 柏原 昭博 (電気通信大学)
担当理事・副委員長 竹内 章 (九州工業大学)
幹事 鷹岡 亮 (山口大学)
三石 大 (東北大学)
委員 青木 久美子 (放送大学)
井上 智雄 (筑波大学)
梅田 恭子 (愛知教育大学)
岡本 勝 (広島市立大学)
加藤 由香里 (東京農工大学)
金西 計英 (徳島大学)
合田 美子 (熊本大学)
国近 秀信 (九州工業大学)
曽我 真人 (和歌山大学)
長谷川 忍 (北陸先端科学技術大学院大学)
林 雄介 (広島大学)
真嶋 由貴惠 (大阪府立大学)
室田 真男 (東京工業大学)
森本 康彦 (東京学芸大学)
村上 正行 (京都外国語大学)
八重樫 理人 (香川大学)
渡辺 博芳 (帝京大学)
アドバイザリー委員 磯本 征雄 (前岐阜聖徳学園大学)
伊藤 絋二 (山口東京理科大学)
小松秀圀  
溝口 理一郎 (北陸先端科学技術大学院大学)
岡本 敏雄 (京都情報大学院大学/電気通信大学)
矢野 米雄 (徳島文理大学)
研究会委員会 担当理事・委員長 平嶋 宗 (広島大学)
副委員長 林 敏浩 (香川大学)
幹事 西端 律子 (畿央大学)
佐々木 整 (拓殖大学)
委員 仲林 清 (千葉工業大学)
北村 士朗 (熊本大学)
真嶋 由貴恵 (大阪府立大学)
加藤 泰久 (NTT)
櫻井 良樹 (NECマネジメントパートナー(株))
小松川 浩 (千歳科学技術大学)
野崎 浩成 (愛知教育大学)
布施 泉 (北海道大学)
不破 泰 (信州大学)
小西 達裕 (静岡大学)
安間 文彦 (サイバー大学)
曽我 真人 (和歌山大学)
柏原 昭博 (電気通信大学)
小尻 智子 (関西大学)
長谷川 忍 (北陸先端科学技術大学院大学)
三石 大 (東北大学)
光原 弘幸 (徳島大学)
西野 和典 (九州工業大学)
鷹岡 亮 (山口大学)
浅羽 修丈 (北九州市立大学)
坪倉 篤志 (日本文理大学)
松居 辰則 (早稲田大学)
全国大会委員会 担当理事・委員長 不破 泰 (信州大学)
小松川 浩 (千歳科学技術大学)
幹事 (含 大会実行委員会サポート)
(総括) 仲林 清 (千葉工業大学)
(プログラム担当) 小尻 智子 (関西大学)
(奨励賞担当) 小西 達裕 (静岡大学)
(企業展示担当) 加藤 泰久 (NTT)
(Web・広報担当) 森本 容介 (放送大学)
(現地支援担当) 山崎 治 (千葉工業大学)
委員 伊東 幸宏 (静岡大学)
岡部 成玄 (北海道大学)
北村 士朗 (熊本大学)
後藤田 中 (国立スポーツ科学センター)
鈴木 克明 (熊本大学)
竹内 章 (九州工業大学)
西端 律子 (畿央大学)
平嶋 宗 (広島大学)
布施 泉 (北海道大学)
松居 辰則 (早稲田大学)
松原 行宏 (広島市立大学)
吉田 覚 (日本データパシフィック(株))
渡邉 豊英 (名古屋産業科学研究所)
人材育成委員会 担当理事・委員長 吉田 覚 (日本データパシフィック(株))
担当理事・副委員長 本田 敏明 (茨城大学)
渉外活性化部会
幹事 小松川 浩 (千歳科学技術大学)
委員 林 敏浩 (香川大学)
石田 雪也 (千歳科学技術大学)
加藤 泰久 (NTT)
吉根 勝美 (南山大学)
情報教育部会
幹事 西野 和典 (九州工業大学)
委員 本田 敏明 (茨城大学)
  小田 良次 (実教出版㈱)
  夜久 竹夫 (日本大学)
  鷹岡 亮 (山口大学)
  岡部 成玄 (北海道大学)
  田中 規久雄 (大阪大学)
  中條 道雄 (関西学院大学)
  土田 賢省 (東洋大学)
  中村 直人 (千葉工業大学)
  波多野 和彦 (江戸川大学)
  高橋 参吉 (帝塚山学院大学)
  西端 律子 (畿央大学)
  布施 泉 (北海道大学)
若手育成部会
幹事 林 敏浩 (香川大学)
委員 西端 律子 (畿央大学)
田中 一基 (近畿大学)
越智 洋司 (近畿大学)
北村 士朗 (熊本大学)         
山﨑 初夫 (名城大学)
松本 豊司 (金沢大学)
産官学連携部会
幹事 夜久 竹夫 (日本大学)
委員 本田 敏明 (茨城大学)
  小田 良次 (実教出版(株)
  西野 和典 (九州工業大学)
  鷹岡 亮 (山口大学)
  岡部 成玄 (北海道大学)
  田中 規久雄 (大阪大学)
  土田 賢省 (東洋大学)
  中村 直人 (千葉工業大学)
  波多野 和彦 (江戸川大学)
  高橋 参吉 (千里金蘭大学)
  西端 律子 (畿央大学)
  布施 泉 (北海道大学)
  二宮 利江 (東京大学)
  中條 道雄 (関西学院大学)
医療・看護部会
幹事 真嶋 由貴恵 (大阪府立大学)
委員 中村 裕美子 (大阪府立大学)
  丹羽 雅之 (岐阜大学)
  木下 淳博 (東京医科歯科大学)
顕彰委員会 担当理事・委員長 溝口 理一郎 (北陸先端科学技術大学院大学)
担当理事・副委員長 渡辺 成良 (前電気通信大学)
副委員長 不破 泰 (信州大学)
委員 竹内 章 (九州工業大学)
松居 辰則 (早稲田大学)
国際交流委員会 担当理事・委員長 岡本 敏雄 (京都情報大学院大学)
担当理事・副委員長 福原 美三 (明治大学)